Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Archived

4015 Strandberg Cir Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7643044

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is lifting, our landscaping company put some paint on it to warn people so they do not fall and get hurt.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. SIDEWALK SUNKEN/BROKEN/LIFTED

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.