Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

23 Fairmont St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7644137

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash in street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.