Illegal Dumping Archived

N Main St Houston 77002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7644348

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

396435

Tagged:

trash

Description

Ton of trash floating in the bayou

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No tires

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.