Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Missing sidewalk Acknowledged

Oak Street And 2nd Street Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

764645

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

266 times

Neighborhood:

Produce And Waterfront

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

497622

Description

An entire section of sidewalk (almost 1 block) is missing.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • oakmark (Registered User)

  • jz510 (Registered User)

  • jz510 (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.