Other Open

9 Pleasant St S Natick, MA 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7647790

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large trashbag next to the fishing line collection container in the south Natick dam park (south shore)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...