Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

76 Rose St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7647793

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash overflowing onto green belt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.