Acknowledged by: Sarasota County Government

Street and Sign Issues Acknowledged

102 Pesaro Dr Venice FL 34275, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7648150

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

229 times

Neighborhood:

Venice

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal signs posted on Laurel Road

also asked...
Q. What is the Street Issue?
A. Signage

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.