Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Illegal Watering Acknowledged

105 Crestwood Ln Largo, FL, 33770, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7651719

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Illegal Watering

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Harbor Bluffs

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

78854

Description

105 and 107 Crestwood Lane illegal watering 6:10 AM Fridays


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.