PROPERTY MAINT - COMMERCIAL Arquivada

1415 Rocky Creek Rd Macon GA 31206, United States Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

7653739

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - COMMERCIAL

Visto:

123 vezes

Bairro:

Macon

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

trash

Descrição

Family dollar employees illegally dumping trash behind the business. Trash has piled up for looks like years. Also trash is running into the creek.

também perguntou...
Q. Type of property
A. Business

8 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.