Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Ouvert

21 Park St Malden, MA 02148, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7656503

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Catégorie:

Public Schools, Buildings or Property

Vues:

126 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 4

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash all around library.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.