Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

4720 Merlendale Dr Sandy Springs, GA 30327, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7658587

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20-015548

Description

construction dirt all over road

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
A. Trash/Debris
Q. Is this public or private property?
A. both

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.