Illegal Dumping Archived

1362 Chatham Road Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

765963

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

923 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

483004

Tagged:

trash

Description

chair and boxes and large paint buckets in street on Chatham between Bruce and E. 36th Street


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.