Street Light Repair Closed

147-151 Dustin Ln Nw Huntsville, AL, 35757, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7660596

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Is there a missing streetlight in this area? This is the darkest area at night on Dustin LN NW and several residents have asked if it is possible to see if a street light is warranted in the area.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...