Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Acknowledged

14219 Skyline Boulevard Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

766130

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

818 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

483042

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Post down on barrier from skyline blvd onto fire lane/trail across from 14240 skyline


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Huck (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.