Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Drainage Maintenance Acknowledged

4928 Beech St Shady Side, MD, 20764, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7663166

Submitted To:

County Roadway/Roadside

Category:

Drainage Maintenance

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Shady Side

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Water is sitting in my side yard and front yard fourth time I called and nothing done and also my next store Neighbors
there drain is stopped up

also asked...
Q. Problem location
A. 4928 beech st

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Anne Arundel County, MD (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged TM (Verified Official)

  • GD (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.