Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup Acknowledged

3500 E Cullumber Ct Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7663803

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-11070

Tagged:

trash

Description

Your man Hector left a note stating container is overfilled. The attached picture shows otherwise.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.