Potholes Archived

101 Lexington Ave Needham, MA 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7666269

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Asphalt berm adjustment needed. storm water enters property.

also asked...
Q. Where in the road is the pothole located?
A. berm

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.