Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

20 Russell Ave Gloucester 01930, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7666514

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Description

Car with flat tires sitting on the corner of poplar and russell for at least 6 weeks.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Unknown
Q. Vehicle make?
A. lincoln
Q. Vehicle model?
A. continental
Q. Vehicle color?
A. silver
Q. License plate number?
A. 55809

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Rose - Dept Public Works (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.