Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

2530 22nd St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7666963

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The top of my dumpster falls off every time it is dumped.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.