Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Health Hazard Acknowledged

2101 31st St Nw Canton, OH, 44709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7667329

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

4/9 - Received compliant concerning poor living conditions. /// GED


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.