Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

2600 Ne North Ave Topeka, KS 66616, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7667721

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

33 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

110504

Description

Old Mattress along side of N Topeka Blvd and easement. This is traveling Northbound.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES

8 Comments

  • Bob (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Bob (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.