Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Noise / gathering Acknowledged

161 Helen St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7669198

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

Group gathering loud music


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • bridgeportgal203 (Registered User)

  • KFW (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Office Official 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Office Official 3 (Verified Official)

  • bridgeportgal203 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.