Codes Compliance Archived

726 Snell Isle Blvd Ne Saint Petersburg FL 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7670845

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

60 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicated By:

7734930, 7717304

Description

Overgrown grass

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.