Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

1-199 Suggetts Ln Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7671822

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Property is not being maintained. And is causing a rodent infestation to borough and destroy surrounding properties. The property continues to grow multiple weeds and breeds mosquitoes in the summer


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.