Abandoned/Unregistered Vehicles Open

13 Marshall Dr Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7672457

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Abandoned/Unregistered Vehicles

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Truck with flat tires sitting in the driveway for years!!!

also asked...
Q. What is the make, model and color of the vehicle?
A. Red Truck

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...