Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Archived

1997 Eureka St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7672659

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Raised Sidewalk near 1997 Eureka

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. SIDEWALK SUNKEN/BROKEN/LIFTED

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.