确认人: Taunton, MA

Berms & Aprons 已确认

22 River St East Taunton, MA, 02718, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

7672855

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

类别:

Berms & Aprons

已查看:

586 次数

社区:

Taunton

已报告:


说明

Resident states black top in the street is crumbling in front of his yard causing a large amount of water to pool in front yard.


发表新评论

2 评论s

新评论

无法将此问题更改为公开状态.