Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Archived

1201-1299 Lavendar Way Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7673438

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, hydrant

Description

Just past the yellow fire hydrant there is a piece of sidewalk lifting

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. SIDEWALK SUNKEN/BROKEN/LIFTED

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.