Graffiti Archived

1611-1615 Stadium Park Drive Northwest Canton, OH 44718, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

767397

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1245 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Been there for years on the back of the water faucets. Address may not be completely accurate as the GPS picked it while I was at the park.

also asked...
Q. Is the graffiti offensive?
A. No

Post a New Comment

16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.