Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Traffic Signal Acknowledged

692-700 Ferry St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

76756

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

10994 times

Neighborhood:

Cedar Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9258

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Light at ferry and state takes a long time to let traffic out on Ferry side...


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...