Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Rubbish cans/ Boulevard Acknowledged

23 Holly St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7678332

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bench

Description

Boulevard is an excellent,a place to be proud of excecpt all the rubbish barrels and some benches are in desperate need of paint. Not a big job but a needed one.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.