Stormwater Issue Archived

5491 32nd Ave N St Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7680358

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, drain problem

Description

The catch basin lid is moved significantly off it's pad, looks like it might fall.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken catch basin lid
Q. Location of problem?
A. East side of 54th St and corner of 32nd Ave.

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.