Illegal Dumping Archivé

1-199 California 260 Alameda, CA 94501, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 18310

ID du Problème:

768048

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

163 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

483204

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Nice pile of styrofoam that will never decompose piled on the sidewalk on 2nd closest to Webster across from 364 2nd street.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.