Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Roadkill in Roadway Acknowledged

97 Great Plain Ave Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7680493

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

Dead animal in roadway; please pick up


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.