Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Utility Problem Acknowledged

5233–5299 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7682540

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Utility Problem

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7437

Description

Old AT&T guy pole needs to be pulled


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.