Right of Way Maintenance Archived

2662 Holcomb Bridge Rd Alpharetta, GA 30022, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7683101

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bridge, sidewalk

Description

sidewalk on Holcomb Bridge Rd btwn Steeplechase Rd & Steeplechase Rd is covered in grass clippings & debris. at Holcomb Springs there is a garage door spring in the road


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.