Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Dead Trees Acknowledged

19 Johnson Street Saugus, Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

768476

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

482 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Accross from 19 Johnson Street the phone company cut these tree like bushes a few years back now they are dead and lood terrible can we get someone to cut them down. As now pieces of them are falling down and will damage my lawn mower.
Thank you

Tim has already seen these!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.