Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

New Haven Ct 06515 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7685303

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

268 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Broken pedestrian signal at Whalley and Fitch

also asked...
Q. Please identify the intersecting streets (if applicable).
A. Whalley and Fitch
Q. Request Type
A. Other

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.