Graffiti - Private Property Open

1627 Union St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7685661

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

New graffiti on AT&T box outside our house. Can it be covered up?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.