Illegal Dumping Archived

3325–3347 Martin Luther King Jr Way Berkeley CA 94703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7686205

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

North Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000764094

Tagged:

trash

Description

Massive amount of dumped items and loose stuffing material everywhere.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.