Front Yard Parking Violation Open

4004 Green Rd Raleigh, NC, 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7686720

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Front Yard Parking Violation

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Description

continued parking of car on front lawn.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...