Illegal Dumping Archived

Adeline St:28th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

768863

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

257 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

483320

Description

Everyday there is new stuff dumped at this location. Today is no different. You pick it up, they dump new stuff.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Betty Tyler (Guest)

  • Totallyjb (Registered User)

  • Pete (Registered User)

  • Pete (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • mike butler (Guest)

  • Clawsonbot (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.