High weeds/grass Archived

2310-16th St Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

768869

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property

Viewed:

300 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

High grass / weeds on vacant lot


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.