Drainage Maintenance Archived

3873 Holly Drive Edgewater Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7688993

Submitted To:

County Roadway/Roadside

Category:

Drainage Maintenance

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Selby-on-the-Bay

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Standing water, county easement sinking at driveway.

also asked...
Q. Problem location
A. 3873 Holly Drive Edgewater

8 Comments

  • Anne Arundel County, MD (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged TM (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • TM (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • TM (Verified Official)

  • Closed GD (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.