Illegal Entity Open

40 Carroll Ct Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7690453

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Backyard rented for car repair.
The owner can be reached at 203-257-3832.

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. car repair
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. backyard

New Comment

I want to...