Litter Open

2326 S Quail Hollow Dr Tucson, AZ, 85710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7691097

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

High grass old tree trimmings bottles can general garbage.. Along Pantano Pkway between 29th st. And Flory drive. A real eye sore.

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. Pantano pkway

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...