Other Inilagay sa Artsibo

2110 State St Houston, TX 77007, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7691272

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

101 beses

Lugar:

Rice Military

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

397827

Deskripsyon

is CoH no longer picking up used motor oil on recycling day? the driver picked up our bin, but not the oil.
I asked on his pass on the other side of the street and he gestured something that either meant he want coming or if the cabin, he had no gloves, and/or he was only doing hands off operation.
please clarify on waste management website.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please describe in detail the issue.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

3 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Houston 311 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • George (Rehistradong User)

  • Isinara City of Houston 311 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.