Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Sidewalk and Ramp Acknowledged

1507 Sw Medford Ave Topeka KS 66604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7691673

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Sidewalk and Ramp

Viewed:

42 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

110640

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is bad starting at the address down to the next 3 houses going South

also asked...
Q. What is the exact nature of the problem?
A. side walk is not even
Q. Which side of the road is it on, approx. ft & direction from address/intersection.
A. West side

Post a New Comment

23 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.