Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

3352 E Main St Bridgeport, CT 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7691685

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 mattresses dumped on the side of the road

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Beardsley park side of the road. Rt 127

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.