Buffelgrass Open

2301 E Glenn St Tucson AZ 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7692152

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Buffelgrass

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Shaheen Estates

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

A bush is growing on the northeast corner of Glenn and Wilson Ave that blocks a drivers vision when heading South on Wilson at Glenn. Needs to be cut down. A safety issue!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...